Film Av Amy Adams


 Biography Amy Adams

Amy Adams

Name:Amy Adams
Place of birth:Vicenza, Veneto, Italy
Birthday: 1974-08-20
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 9.376377
A.K.A:Amy Lou Adams艾美·亞當斯Эми Адамсإيمي آدمزเอมี แอดัมส์エイミー・アダムス에이미 아담스艾米·亚当斯


 Amy Adams

Amy Adams is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Amy Adams Amy Adams in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Amy Adams, hope Amy Adams award nominations to organizations of this world.

Amy Adams:


 Images Amy Adams

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Amy Adams Movies