Film Av Astrid Bergès-Frisbey


 Biography Astrid Bergès-Frisbey

Astrid Bergès-Frisbey

Name:Astrid Bergès-Frisbey
Place of birth:Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Birthday: 1986-05-26
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 6.692099
A.K.A:Astrid Berges-Frisbey


 Astrid Bergès-Frisbey

Astrid Bergès-Frisbey is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Astrid Bergès-Frisbey Astrid Bergès-Frisbey in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Astrid Bergès-Frisbey, hope Astrid Bergès-Frisbey award nominations to organizations of this world.

Astrid Bergès-Frisbey:


 Images Astrid Bergès-Frisbey

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Astrid Bergès-Frisbey Movies