Film Av Jon Bernthal


 Biography Jon Bernthal

Jon Bernthal

Name:Jon Bernthal
Place of birth:Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birthday: 1977-09-20
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 6.240057
A.K.A:乔·本恩瑟جان برانتال


 Jon Bernthal

Jon Bernthal is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Jon Bernthal Jon Bernthal in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Jon Bernthal, hope Jon Bernthal award nominations to organizations of this world.

Jon Bernthal:


 Images Jon Bernthal

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Jon Bernthal Movies