Film Av Andy Serkis


 Biography Andy Serkis

Andy Serkis

Name:Andy Serkis
Place of birth:Ruislip, Middlesex, UK
Birthday: 1964-04-20
Deathday:
Homepage:http://www.serkis.com/
Popularity: 9.020193
A.K.A:أندي سركيس앤디 서키스アンディ・サーキスЭнди Серкис安迪·瑟克斯


 Andy Serkis

Andy Serkis is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Andy Serkis Andy Serkis in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Andy Serkis, hope Andy Serkis award nominations to organizations of this world.

Andy Serkis:


 Images Andy Serkis

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Andy Serkis Movies