Film Av Archie Panjabi


 Biography Archie Panjabi

Archie Panjabi

Name:Archie Panjabi
Place of birth:Edgware, Middlesex, England, UK
Birthday: 1972-05-31
Deathday:
Homepage:http://www.archiepanjabi.com
Popularity: 1.589247
A.K.A:Archie Panabi Archana Panjabi


 Archie Panjabi

Archie Panjabi is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Archie Panjabi Archie Panjabi in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Archie Panjabi, hope Archie Panjabi award nominations to organizations of this world.

Archie Panjabi:


 Images Archie Panjabi

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Archie Panjabi Movies